Electronics

Showing 1–12 of 44 results

Show sidebar

AEG SCN51800S1 Refrigerator NEW, ST4270

350.00 / 423.50 inc. VAT
  • Body design : integrated
  • Colour : white
  • Door hinge: straight.
  • Total net capacity: 263 L
  • Climate class: SN, ST, No
  • Net fridge capacity: 200 L
  • Lamp type: LED
  • Ice compartment location: lower position
  • Net freezer capacity: 63 L
  • Freezing capacity: 4 kg/24 hours
  • Cable length : 2.4 m

AEG SCS71801F1 Refrigerator NEW, ST4267

350.00 / 423.50 inc. VAT
  • Temperature display with advanced Touch Controls for precise control
  • Internal LED lighting to shine bright light into every corner
  • Separate controls for storage conditions that suit you exactly
  • Open-door alarm to alert you if the door remains open
  • Coolmatic function for quickly chilling fresh food
  • Climate class: SN-N-ST-T
  • Refrigerator shelves for storage : 3 Full Width + 1Flexi shelf
  • Electronic temperature controls with digital LED display
  • Visible external door open indicator with audible warning alarm
  • Door-on-door fittings
User Manual

AEG SCZ81800C0 Refrigerator NEW, ST4268

350.00 / 423.50 inc. VAT
DESIGN - Door hinge: Right - Color of product: White - Built-in display - Installation: Built-in - Reversible doors - Type of LCD display - Digital temperature indication FRIDGE - Balconies: 3 - Net refrigerator capacity: 112 L - Interior light - Number of vegetable drawers: 2 - Number of refrigerator shelves: 4 - Bring eggs - Automatic defrost (refrigerator) - Type of lamp: LED FREEZER - Autonomy without electricity: 24 h - Freezing capacity: 8 kg / 24 h - Freezer net capacity: 51 L - Number of freezer shelves: 2 - Freezer position: Located at the bottom ENERGY MANAGEMENT - Power supply: Electric - Connection load: 120 W - Energy efficiency class: A ++ - Annual energy consumption: 233 kWh - Input voltage: AC 230 - 240 V PERFORMANCES - Total net capacity: 233 L - Climate class SN (Subnormal) - T (Tropical) - Acoustic emission: 38 dB - Maximum operating temperature: 43 ° C - Minimum operating temperature: 10 ° C - Coolmatic function (rapid cooling) - Frostmatic function (rapid freezing) with automatic deactivation - Odor filter - Warning lights / audible alarm: high temperature / rapid freezing / door open ERGONOMICS - Temperature alarm - Door open alarm - Cable length: 2.4 m DIMENSIONS Luminaire (HxWxD): 176.9 x 56 x 54.9 cm Installation compartment (HxWxD): 178 x 56 x 55 cm

AEG SKD81840S1 Refrigerator NEW, ST4269

350.00 / 423.50 inc. VAT
General characteristics
Build Recessed
Category Refrigerator
Delivery time 1 to 3 working days
Brand AEG
Also known as
Weight and size
Width 177.2 cm
Depth 54.7 cm
Height 54 cm
Built-in width 178 cm
Installation depth 55 cm
Installation height 56 cm
niche height 178 cm
Energy
Energy efficiency class A ++
Annual energy consumption 219 kWh
Grid load 130 W.
Freezer
Freezing capacity 3 kg / 24h
Ergonomics
Cord length 2.4 m
Design
Door mounting towing door
Door hinges Left
Reversible door hinges Yes
Includes freezer compartment Yes
Cabinet design Built-in
Color of the product White
Soft close No
Performance
Refrigerator gross capacity 294 l
Noise level 35 dB
Climate class SN-T
No Frost system No

Aeg SKZ81840C0 Refrigerator NEW, ST4240

350.00 / 423.50 inc. VAT
-Available since: August 28, 2015 -Popular specifications -Fridge model Standard -Freezer Freezer compartment -Energy costs per year € 46.00 -Energy class A ++ -Energy consumption per year 230kWh -Energy consumption per year 230kWh -The energy consumption of the appliance in kWh per year.

Avaya 9611G IP Phone, ST3692

85.00 / 102.85 inc. VAT
Delivers high definition audio that can increase productivity by reducing fatigue and provides easier to understand multi party calls using the wideband audio codec in the handset and headset. Facilitates access to information through an easy to read, high resolution color display and a permanently labeled Navigation Cluster (Up and Down, Left and Right, OK). Delivers visual queues that can speed task management through 8 Red and Green LED buttons. Helps increase productivity through context-sensitive graphical interfaces. Simplifies call control on the display using softkeys to transfer, conference and forward calls and to access everyday processes including third-party applications such as company-wide corporate directories. Wired and wireless headset compatible. Enables efficient, high speed call management through support for up to three 12 or 24 Button Expansion Modules. Supports reduced energy consumption and costs through Power over Ethernet Class 1 design with sleep mode. Provides choice through integrated Gigabit Ethernet and USB interface support. Accommodates advanced unified communications solutions with Session Initiated Protocol (SIP) based infrastructure.

AVAYA SPPOE-1A-IP / Phone single port – 700500725, ST3691

60.00 / 72.60 inc. VAT
Avaya Global Single Port Power over Ethernet Injector (SPPoE) provides power and data transmission to endpoints through Cat5E Ethernet cables. SPPoE can be used to provide power to PoE-compatible IP and digital phones.   Functions and features of SPPoE - Offers a compact and cost effective power solution for IP and digital phones. - Converts AC voltage between 100V and 240V power to DC power for the phone. - Supports up to 10/100/1000 Mbps pass through data rates. - Uses universal input of 100V AC to 240V AC and frequency of 50 Hz to 60 Hz to get power. - Provides up to 15.4 W output power.